12.27.2015

A Belgian Break 4: Cyclocross Full Immersion in Diegem

Me, in Diegem
First of all, the race: one of the most beautiful crosses I have ever seen. Then the crowd: a huge one, cheerful and loud. Then Diegem itself, that I know from last year and really love, with its noble church where today three priests and five aged people were singing Adeste fidelis in Flemish... and with its brasseries of course. The small lovely Diegem!
We arrived around 10 am, in time to watch the assemblage of the finish line, and went away around 7 pm when it was almost disassembled again. A whole day of memorable cyclocross. 
Wait for a full report but no doubt all the races have been thrilling: among the Junior Men and Elite Women the victory went to Jappe Jaspers and Ellen van Loy who dominated the race but in the U23 Men one Eli Iserbyt crashed face down in the barriers when he was battling in front - Quinten Hermans won -and as far as the Elite Men it has been an amazing fight until the end.
Lars van der Haar was incredibly strong and focused today, a pleasure to watch. In the end van der Poel won and Pauwels was 2nd: three true champions for a top class podium. The crowd went crazy for Nys and Vantornout who made a great effort to regain position. But to be honest the crowd goes crazy for Nys in any case.
We had no time to say Lars hi this time and just rushed to get the train to Leuven.
We ended the day in a pizzeria: il Piccantino. Quite good.
I missed Angus Edmond today: still sick he didn't start. But in Loenhout he's going to.


Mathieu van der Poel:
“It was the goal to be good during the week of Christmas. The only thing that I need to work on is to pull through after an acceleration. Now they’re always coming back. That [his braking manouvre on Puwels] was on the limit, but I had to be in front there. It showed when I got stuck in the mud afterwards. If I hadn't been in front, I would never have gotten the victory. That brake manoeuvre wouldn’t have been possible without disc brakes. Otherwise I would’ve landed in the fencing.

Photo published for Iconic 'cross venues: Diegem Superprestige - VeloNews.comSven Nys:
“Too bad I lose so much ground in the first lap. I didn’t get much support in the chase. I had good legs today. Maybe I would be able to battle for the win or the podium” 

Wout van Aert:
“It’s partly my mistake [if my chain dropped]. I should’ve switched bikes earlier, but I was on my limit and then you tend to skip the pit more often. There were many small rocks in that mud section and they were sticking to the derailleur pullies; then the chain gets stuck. It’s too bad to lose out on the points this way"

Kevin Pauwels:
“I didn’t expect him to brake that late. I should’ve kept going with Mathieu. Then I could have started the sprint at least in second position and would have had a chance. I don’t think I’ve ever been as good as this weekend"

Lars Van der Haar:
"2 podiums. That's good. Loved racing today. Good crowds and an exciting final! To bad I didn't win. But it will come!!"


RESULTS
Junior Men

1 Jappe Jaspers (Bel) Enertherm-Bkcp 0:39:07  
2 Jens Dekker (Ned) Enertherm-Bkcp 0:00:02  
3 Spencer Petrov (USA) Cxnetracing 0:00:22  
4 Gage Hecht (USA) Alpha Bicycles Co./Subaru 0:00:35  
5 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lares-Doltcini Ct 0:00:41  
6 Reno Bauters (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc 0:00:44  
7 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Craft Ten Tusscher 0:00:45  
8 Jarne Driesen (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:12  
9 Alessio Dhoore (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:18  
10 Thijs Wolsink (Ned) Lares-Doltcini Ct 0:01:29  
11 Seppe Rombouts (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc 0:01:36  
12 Eric Brunner (USA) Boulder Junior Cycling 0:01:43  
13 Jari De Clercq (Bel) Cycling.Be - Alphamotorhomes Ct 0:02:04  
14 Andreas Goeman (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:05  
15 Maximilian Mobis (Ger) Bsv Adw Berlin 0:02:14  
16 Jofre Cullell Estape (Spa) Spain 0:02:16  
17 Ben Turner (GBr) Paul Milnes Cycles 0:02:33  
18 Maxime Gagnaire (Fra) France 0:02:39  
19 Cameron Beard (USA) Cyclocrossworld.Com Devo Team 0:02:41  
20 Denzel Stephenson (USA) Boulder Junior Cycling 0:02:42  
21 Yentl Bekaert (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:43  
22 Daniel Tulett (GBr) Great Britain 0:02:46  
23 Victor Vandebosch (Bel) Enertherm-Bkcp 0:02:51  
24 Koen Van Helvoirt (Ned) Zzpr.Nl-Orange Babies 0:03:03  
25 Jente Tielemans (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc 0:03:05  
26 Evan Clouse (USA) 0:03:09  
27 Niklas Markl (Ger) Rsc Linden 0:03:10  
28 Gavenda Jan (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
29 Fabio Van Goethem (Bel) Cycling.Be - Alphamotorhomes Ct 0:03:34  
30 Paul Rudolph (Ger) Racheam 0:03:36  
31 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Rsc Cottbus 0:03:39  
32 Mathijs Wuyts (Bel) Kalas Cycling Team 99 0:03:50  
33 David Honzak (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation 0:03:55  
34 Vaclav Sirucek (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation 0:04:04  
35 Hynek Palinka (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation 0:04:10  
36 Noah Barrow (Aus) Australie 0:04:16  
37 Stef Serre (Bel) Vzw De Demerspurters 0:04:19  
38 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:04:31  
39 Brent Braes (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc 0:04:35  
40 Jonas Smet (Bel) Enertherm-Bkcp 0:04:49  
41 Jarne De Meyer (Bel) Enertherm-Bkcp 0:04:50  
42 Jelle Camps (Bel) Bollansee:S Bmx Shop/Epb Sports 0:04:51  
43 Jack Kok (Swe) Sweden 0:04:52  
44 Ted Pettersson (Swe) Sweden 0:05:08  
45 Lander Tibackx (Bel) Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo Vzw Diegem 0:05:20  
46 Tomas Szédelyi (Bel) Kalas Cycling Team 99 0:05:24  
47 David Jary (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation 0:05:52  
48 Brody Sanderson (Can) Canada 0:06:04  
49 Niels De Vriendt (Bel) Patrick Development Team 0:06:38  
50 Harry Lewis (GBr) Sram Sherwood Pines Rt 0:06:44  
51 Orélien Nicaise (Bel) Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures - Cc Chevigny 0:07:05  
52 Ward Deschepper (Bel) Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes 0:07:09  
53 Wannes Lembrechts (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. 0:07:11  
54 Michael Owens (USA) Cyclocrossworld.Com Devo Team 0:07:17  
55 Owen Valcke (Bel) Trek-Bioracer Mtb Team 0:08:03  
56 Håkon Aalrust (Nor) Norway 0:08:27  
57 Gunnar Holmgren (Can) Canada 0:10:26  
58 Noah Van Horen (Ned) Mtb Licht Verzet  
59 Seppe Bekaert (Bel) Kon. Vc :T Meetjeland - Kneelare  
60 Jan Novak (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
61 Grégory Careme (Bel) Blanc Gilet Brabant Wallon  
62 Lenn Verdijck (Bel) Bmx Digitron Team  
63 Roel Vandael (Bel) W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.  
64 Marvin De Bondt (Bel) Wk Noord-Wet-Brabant  
65 Angelo Windels (Bel) Cycling Team Houtland-Wetkut  
66 Balder Allaert (Bel) Vzw Wielerteam Waregem  
DNF Alex Colman (Bel) Lare-Doltcini Ct  
DNF Gianni Siebens (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  
DNS Arne Vrachten (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc  
DNS Luca Vreeswijk (Ned) Craft Ten Tucher  
DNS Lukas Meiler (Ger) Tv Oberammergau  
DNS Matej Syrovatka (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
DNS Simon Vanicek (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
DNS Jonas Brezina (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
DNS Sven Maertens (Bel) Wc De Molenpurter Meulebeke
U23 Men

1 Quinten Hermans (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:44  
2 Daan Hoeyberghs (Bel) Bkcp-Corendon 0:00:10  
3 Martijn Budding (Ned) Rabobank Development Team 0:00:22  
4 Daan Soete (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:46  
5 Nicolas Cleppe (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:06  
6 Thijs Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:26  
7 Logan Owen (USA) 0:01:32  
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Development Team 0:01:36  
9 Braam Merlier (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 0:01:40  
10 Jelle Schuermans (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace Ct 0:01:45  
11 Curtis White (USA) Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:01:50  
12 Gosse Van Der Meer (Ned) Habitat Mountainbike Team 0:02:09  
13 Andrew Dillman (USA) 0:02:12  
14 Mathieu Morichon (Fra) Creuse Oxygene 0:02:14  
15 Tobin Ortenblad (USA) 0:02:20  
16 Maik Van Der Heijden (Ned) Rabobank Development Team 0:02:27  
17 Sieben Wouters (Ned) Rabobank Development Team 0:02:51  
18 Thomas Joseph (Bel) Sunweb Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:03:06  
19 Koen Van Dijke (Ned) Twc Het Snelle Wiel 0:03:50  
20 Timon Rüegg (Swi) Suisse 0:03:53  
21 Matthias Van De Velde (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team 0:03:55  
22 Kyle De Proost (Bel) 0:04:04  
23 Ward Van Laer (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 0:04:12  
24 Jenko Bonne (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 0:04:27  
25 Dylan Bouwmans (Ned) Guerciotti Selle Italia Cyclocross Team Nl Willeb 0:04:36  
26 Grant Ellwood (USA) 0:04:42  
27 Loïc Hennaux (Bel) Color Code- Aquality Protect 0:04:53  
28 Dario Tielen (Bel) 0:05:04  
29 Onno Verheyen (Bel) Cycling Team Zemst Vzw 0:05:05  
30 Dennis Wahlqvist (Swe) Sweden 0:05:06  
31 Gavin Haley (USA) Red Zone Cycling 0:05:22  
32 Lukas Meiler (Ger) Cx Focus 0:05:39  
33 David Montgomery (Irl) Team 3M 0:05:47  
34 Adrian Sirek (Cze) Kooperativa 0:06:01  
35 Dario Kloeck (Bel) Kalas Cycling Team 99 0:06:23  
36 Wesley Floren (Ned) Ucm Cyclingteam 0:06:35  
37 Liam Helsocht (Bel) Lotto Olympia Tienen  
38 Mario Junquera (Spa) Pain  
39 Stepan Schubert (Cze) Remerx-Merida Team Kolin  
40 Nicholas Smith (Aus) Outhern Highland  
41 Ola Jorde (Nor) Norway  
42 Isaac Niles (Can) Canada  
43 Daniel Mayer (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
44 Thomas Van De Velde (Bel) Individueel  
45 Mathieu Guyader (Fra) V Quimper  
46 Henrik Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Aker Ck  
47 Etienne Le Roux (Fra) V Quimper  
48 Trevor O'Donnell (Can)  
49 Vincent Oger (Bel) Entente Cyclite De Wallonie  
50 Bryan De Vogelaere (Bel) Betbike - Mathalden Cycling Team  
DNF Eli Iserbyt (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  
DNF Adam Toupalik (Cze) Bkcp-Corendon  
DNF Johan Jacobs (Swi) Lare-Doltcini Ct  
DNF Lawrence Tibackx (Bel) Cycling.Be - Alphamotorhome Ct  
DNF Luis Junquera (Spa) Colloto C.C.  
DNF Garcia Montes (Spa) Print Pena Ciclita  
DNF Julien Kaise (Bel) Color Code- Aquality Protect  
DNF Yorben Van Tichelt (Bel) Unweb Napoleon Game Cycling Team  
DNF Glenn Verbeeck (Bel) Kala Cycling Team 99  
DNF David Eriksson (Swe) Goteborg Cykelklubb  
DNF Yves Coolen (Bel) Rock Werchter-Toekomtvrienden Cycling Team  
DNF Henrik Jansson (Swe) Team Bliz-Merida  
DNF Sébastien Havot (Fra) Cc Nogent  
DNF Roel Van Der Stegen (Ned) Mtb Baarlo  
DNF Joffrey Degueurce (Fra)  
DNS Clement Russo (Fra) Charvieu-Chavagneux Ière  
DNS Yari Crollet (Bel) Kdl Cycling Team  
DNS Arne Tureluren (Bel) Club Ciclita Campo Claro  
DNS Jordy Van Nobelen (Ned) Wetland Wil Vooruit  
DNS Yannick Peeters (Bel) Vatgoedervice Golden Palace Ct  
DNS Adrian García (Spa) Pena Ciclita Print  
DNS Kobe Goossens (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  
DNS Han Devos (Bel) Acrog - Balen Bc  
DNS Bjorn Van Der Heijden (Ned) Orange Babie Cyclingteam  
DNS Per Wiggers (Ned) Craft Ten Tucher  
DNS Yelle Leaerts (Bel) Cycling Team Zemt Vzw U23
Elite Women

1 Ellen Van Loy (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:42:50  
2 Sanne Cant (Bel) Team Ciclismo Mundial Deprof 0:00:16  
3 Eva Lechner (Ita) Team Colnago Sudtirol 0:00:17  
4 Helen Wyman (GBr) Matrix Fitness Vulpine  
5 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) 0:00:27  
6 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 0:00:39  
7 Jolien Verschueren (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:53  
8 Nikki Harris (GBr) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:51  
9 Loes Sels (Bel) Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:55  
10 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi 0:02:05  
11 Elle Anderson (USA) SRAM Sherwood Pines Rt 0:02:11  
12 Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) RSC Schonaich 0:02:23  
13 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck 0:02:34  
14 Mical Dyck (Can) Naked Factory Racing 0:02:43  
15 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 0:03:02  
16 Hannah Payton (GBr) UCI  
17 Meredith Miller (USA) Noosa Pro Cyclo Cross 0:03:08  
18 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs 0:03:21  
19 Emma White (USA) Cyclocrossworld.Com Devo Team 0:03:29  
20 Crystal Anthony (USA) 0:03:40  
21 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Swe) Varbergs Mtb/Haibike 0:03:49  
22 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Lointek Team 0:03:59  
23 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Lointek Team 0:04:00  
24 Laure Bouteloup (Fra) Les Bleus De France 0:04:09  
25 Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:04:16  
26 Arley Kemmerer (USA) Level Eleven Racing 0:04:25  
27 Floor Weerink (Ned) Wsv Emmen 0:04:28  
28 Manon Bakker (Ned) Wv Giant Dt Benelux 0:04:31  
29 Pauline Delhaye (Fra) Quick Mtb Racing Team 0:04:46  
30 Esther Van Der Burg (Ned) Restore Cycling 0:04:53  
31 Githa Michiels (Bel) Versluys Team Umtb 0:04:59  
32 Cindy Bauwens (Bel) Morgan Blue C.T. Vzw 0:05:18  
33 Lisa Jacobs (Aus) Carnegie Caulfield Cc 0:05:35  
34 Allison Arensman (USA) Team Twenty 16 0:05:36  
35 Hannah Arensman (USA) Team Twenty 16 0:05:43  
36 Anna Schappert (Can) UCI 0:06:12  
37 Emily Wadsworth (GBr) Beeline-Gener8 0:06:26  
38 Katrien Thijs (Bel) Kleur Op Maat - Nodrugs 0:06:36  
39 Maëva Calvez (Fra) Vs Quimper 0:06:38  
40 Denisa Lukesova (Cze) Czech Republic 0:06:48  
41 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Lensworld Cycling Team 0:07:38  
42 Elena Valentini (Ita) Team Sud Tirol Campana Imballaggi 0:07:49  
43 Irene Trabazo Bragado (Spa)  
44 Yvonne Fiedler (Ger)  
45 Natalie Redmond (Aus)  
46 Senna Feron (Ned) Wv Zeeuw Vlaanderen  
47 Sabine Hey (Ned) Wv Breda  
48 Marlies Beckers (Bel) B-Cycle Team  
49 Yenthe Boons (Bel) De Katele Durver V.Z.W. Dj  
50 Meg De Bruyne (Bel) Vd Hauwe Ct - Gente V  
51 Kelly Greefs (Bel) Nodrug Heroe Flander  
52 Brenda Kaczmarczyk (Bel) Kzlwc Heylen  
53 Monica Carrascosa (Spa) Bikezona  
54 Tine Verdeyen (Bel) Cycling Team Zemt Vzw  
55 Jo Blanchaert (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze Vzw  
56 Sandie Verriest (Bel) Napoleon Game - T Martinu Ct - Kerkken  
57 Jana Dobbelaere (Bel) Kon. Vc :T Meetjeland - Kneelare  
58 Anke Van Rompay (Bel) Kleur Op Maat - Nodrug Dn  
59 Ruta Brakovvska (Lat) Latvia  
60 Cindy Diericx (Bel)  
61 Dagnija Auzane (Lat) Latvia  
DNF Nadja Heigl (Aut) Focu Cx Team  
DNF Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (Fra) France  
DNS Laura Verdonschot (Bel) Kdl Cycling Team  
DNS Emilie Van Bellinghen (Bel) Iorex Cycling Team Dj  
DNS Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Bioteaful  
DNS Femke Van Den Driessche (Bel) Kleur Op Maat - Nodrug  
DNS Amanda Miller (USA) Nooa Pro Cyclo Cro  
DNS Olga Wasiuk (Pol) Poland  
DNS Denisa Minarikova-Svecova (Cze) Czech Cycling Federation  
DNS Beth Ann Orton (USA)  
DNS Ellen Noble (USA) Jam/Ncc/Vittoria  
DNS Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg  
DNS Suzie Godart (Lux) Cci Differdange  
DNS Amélie Poupon (Fra) V Quimper  
DNS Anaïs Morichon (Fra) France
Elite Men

1 Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Corendon 0:59:06  
2 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb Napoleon Games Cycling Team  
3 Lars Van Der Haar (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:03  
4 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:25  
5 Laurens Sweeck (Bel) Era Real Estate-Murprotec 0:00:28  
6 Sven Nys (Bel) Crelan AA Drink Team 0:00:33  
7 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:00:44  
8 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  
9 Philipp Walsleben (Ger) BKCP-Corendon 0:00:45  
10 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace 0:00:50  
11 Julien Taramarcaz (Swi) Era Real Estate-Murprotec 0:00:53  
12 Tim Merlier (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace 0:00:55  
13 Michael Boros (Cze) BKCP-Corendon 0:01:02  
14 Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:01:09  
15 Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) Sunweb Napoleon Games Cycling Team 0:01:14  
16 Diether Sweeck (Bel) Era Real Estate-Murprotec 0:01:33  
17 Radomir Simunek (Cze) Era Real Estate-Murprotec 0:01:54  
18 Toon Aerts (Bel) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:04  
19 Joeri Adams (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace 0:02:09  
20 Niels Wubben (Ned) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:22  
21 Stan Godrie (Ned) Rabobank Development Team 0:02:26  
22 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  
23 Steve Chainel (Fra) Cross Team By G4 0:02:44  
24 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Kuota Lotto 0:03:16  
25 Rob Peeters (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace 0:03:27  
26 David Van Der Poel (Ned) BKCP-Corendon 0:03:28  
27 Sascha Weber (Ger) 0:04:02  
28 Kevin Cant (Bel) Era Real Estate-Murprotec 0:04:05  
29 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Crelan AA Drink Team  
30 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) BKCP-Corendon 0:04:18  
31 Severin Saegesser (Swi) Schmid Velosport/ Rc Granichen 0:04:50  
32 Ismael Esteban Aguando (Spa) Maestre Bikes 0:05:09  
33 Dave De Cleyn (Bel) Cycling Team Zemst VZW 0:05:34  
34 Michael Van Den Ham (Can) 0:05:49  
35 Travis Livermon (USA) 0:06:34  
36 Jeremy Martin (Can) Louis Garneau  
37 Garry Millburn (Aus) Trek SRAM Champion System  
38 Niels Koyen (Bel) Bike Experience Cycling Team  
39 Aaron Schooler (Can) Focus CX Team  
40 Fabian Orbits (Swi) Veloplus  
41 Martin Eriksson (Swe) Cykloteket Racing Team  
42 Ulrich Theobald (Ger) Gunsha KMC Team  
43 Robert Marion (USA) American Classic  
44 Edwin De Wit (Bel) Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom  
45 Lorenzo Samparisi (Ita) Cx Selle SMP Dama Focus  
46 Nicolas Samparisi (Ita) Cx Selle SMP Dama Focus  
47 Christophe Cavazzana (Fra) Esseynod  
48 Mark Mcconnell (Can)  
49 Gilles Tesserre (Fra) Esseynod  
50 Jens Vandekinderen (Bel) Kalas-Noff  
51 Daniel Ania Gonzales (Spa) Nesta - MMR  
52 Shinya Ikemoto (Jpn) Frieten  
53 Shintarou Nakama (Jpn) Frieten  
54 Raoul Poortvliet (Ned) ZRTC Theo Middelkamp  
55 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto - Soudal  
56 Florent Ligney (Fra) Lyon Sprint Evolution  
DNF Yu Takenouchi (Jpn) Veranclassic-Ekoi  
DNF Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing Team  
DNS Josep Betalu (Spa) Progress Arpo Proteam  
DNS Angus Edmond (NZl) Malteni/Niner  
DNS Jens Adams (Bel) Vastgoedservice Golden Palace


No comments: