6.30.2016

Tour de France: Multicolour Start List With Race Numbers YAY

Team Sky
1  Christopher Froome (GBr)
2  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col)
3  Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)
4  Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)
5  Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa)
6  Wout Poels (Ned)
7  Luke Rowe (GBr)
8  Ian Stannard (GBr)
9  Geraint Thomas (GBr)
Movistar Team
11  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col)
12  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)
13  Winner Anacona Gomez (Col)
14  Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
15  Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa)
16  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
17  Jon Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
18  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
19  Nelson Oliveira (Por)
Astana Pro Team
21  Fabio Aru (Ita)
22  Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
23  Jakob Fuglsang (Den)
24  Andriy Grivko (Ukr)
25  Tanel Kangert (Est)
26  Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)
27  Diego Rosa (Ita)
28  Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa)
29  Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)
Tinkoff Team
31  Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa)
32  Peter Sagan (Svk)
33  Roman Kreuziger (Cze)
34  Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
35  Robert Kiserlovski (Cro)
36  Oscar Gatto (Ita)
37  Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
38  Michael Valgren Andersen (Den)
39  Rafał Majka (Pol)
AG2R La Mondiale
41  Romain Bardet (Fra)
42  Jan Bakelants (Bel)
43  Mickaël Chérel (Fra)
44  Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)
45  Ben Gastauer (Lux)
46  Cyril Gautier (Fra)
47  Alexis Gougeard (Fra)
48  Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita)
49  Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)
Team LottoNl-Jumbo
51  Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
52  George Bennett (NZl)
53  Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)
54  Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned)
55  Paul Martens (Ger)
56  Timo Roosen (Ned)
57  Sep Vanmarcke (Bel)
58  Robert Wagner (Ger)
59  Maarten Wynants (Bel)
Trek-Segafredo
61  Bauke Mollema (Ned)
62  Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
63  Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)
64  Grégory Rast (Swi)
65  Fränk Schleck (Lux)
66  Peter Stetina (USA)
67  Jasper Stuyven (Bel)
68  Edward Theuns (Bel)
69  Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa)
IAM Cycling
71  Mathias Frank (Swi)
72  Stef Clement (Ned)
73  Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
74  Martin Elmiger (Swi)
75  Sondre Holst Enger (Nor)
76  Reto Hollenstein (Swi)
77  Leigh Howard (Aus)
78  Oliver Naesen (Bel)
79  Jarlinson Pantano (Col)
Cannondale Drapac
81  Pierre Rolland (Fra)
82  Matti Breschel (Den)
83  Lawson Craddock (USA)
84  Alex Howes (USA)
85  Kristijan Koren (Slo)
86  Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)
87  Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu)
88  Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned)
89  Dylan van Baarle (Ned)
BMC Racing Team
91  Richie Porte (Aus)
92  Brent Bookwalter (USA)
93  Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
94  Damiano Caruso (Ita)
95  Rohan Dennis (Aus)
96  Amaël Moinard (Fra)
97  Michael Schär (Swi)
98  Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)
99  Tejay van Garderen (USA)
Dimension Data
101  Mark Cavendish (GBr)
102  Natnael Berhane (Eri)
103  Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor)
104  Stephen Cummings (GBr)
105  Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
106  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)
107  Serge Pauwels (Bel)
108  Mark Renshaw (Aus)
109  Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri)
Team Giant-Alpecin
111  Warren Barguil (Fra)
112  Roy Curvers (Ned)
113  John Degenkolb (Ger)
114  Tom Dumoulin (Ned)
115  Simon Geschke (Ger)
116  Georg Preidler (Aut)
117  Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)
118  Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
119  Albert Timmer (Ned)
FDJ
121  Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
122  William Bonnet (Fra)
123  Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)
124  Steve Morabito (Swi)
125  Cédric Pineau (Fra)
126  Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi)
127  Anthony Roux (Fra)
128  Jérémy Maison (Fra)
129  Arthur Vichot (Fra)
Bora-Argon 18
131  Emanuel Buchmann (Ger)
132  Shane Archbold (NZl)
133  Jan Barta (Cze)
134  Cesare Benedetti (Ita)
135  Sam Bennett (Irl)
136  Bartosz Huzarski (Pol)
137  Patrick Konrad (Aut)
138  Andreas Schillinger (Ger)
139  Paul Voss (Ger)
Team Katusha
141  Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
142  Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
143  Marco Haller (Aut)
144  Alexander Kristoff (Nor)
145  Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)
146  Michael Mørkøv (Den)
147  Jurgen Van den Broeck (Bel)
148  Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa)
149  Ilnur Zakarin (Rus)
Lampre - Merida
151  Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)
152  Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn)
153  Matteo Bono (Ita)
154  Davide Cimolai (Ita)
155  Kristijan Durasek (Cro)
156  Tsgabu Grmay (Eth)
157  Louis Meintjes (RSA)
158  Luka Pibernik (Slo)
159  Jan Polanc (Slo)
Lotto Soudal
161  André Greipel (Ger)
162  Lars Ytting Bak (Den)
163  Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
164  Jens Debusschere (Bel)
165  Tony Gallopin (Fra)
166  Adam Hansen (Aus)
167  Gregory Henderson (NZl)
168  Jürgen Roelandts (Bel)
169  Marcel Sieberg (Ger)
Direct Energie
171  Bryan Coquard (Fra)
172  Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
173  Antoine Duchesne (Can)
174  Yohann Gène (Fra)
175  Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra)
176  Adrien Petit (Fra)
177  Romain Sicard (Fra)
178  Angelo Tulik (Fra)
179  Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
Etixx - Quick-Step
181  Marcel Kittel (Ger)
182  Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)
183  Iljo Keisse (Bel)
184  Daniel Martin (Irl)
185  Tony Martin (Ger)
186  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg)
187  Fabio Sabatini (Ita)
188  Petr Vakoč (Cze)
189  Julien Vermote (Bel)
Cofidis Solutions Credits
191  Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
192  Borut Bozic (Slo)
193  Jérôme Cousin (Fra)
194  Nicolas Edet (Fra)
195  Arnold Jeannesson (Fra)
196  Christophe Laporte (Fra)
197  Cyril Lemoine (Fra)
198  Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Spa)
199  Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)
Orica-GreenEdge
201  Simon Gerrans (Aus)
202  Michael Albasini (Swi)
203  Luke Durbridge (Aus)
204  Mathew Hayman (Aus)
205  Daryl Impey (RSA)
206  Christopher Juul Jensen (Den)
207  Michael Matthews (Aus)
208  Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa)
209  Adam Yates (GBr)
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
211  Eduardo Sepúlveda (Arg)
212  Vegard Breen (Nor)
213  Anthony Delaplace (Fra)
214  Brice Feillu (Fra)
215  Armindo Fonseca (Fra)
216  Daniel McLay (GBr)
217  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra)
218  Chris Anker Sørensen (Den)
219  Florian Vachon (Fra)

No comments: